Small_f816b571-ad32-4717-af3a-a3be1f72b4c2
Abbi Limbaugh
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_5363b110-4c9e-4a22-bc49-5f9d5bca288c
Alisha Jones
Paraprofessional
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_b33d1004-1b38-45c2-a2d2-46b5a198bec5
Amanda Moskop
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Small_a2ca086d-7c20-45f8-9df6-a1216830574b
Andy Ashley
Superintendent
870-201-2577
Small_b6e5d5fa-2a20-46fa-b0c5-c2a741e7b1fc
Angela Alderson
Speech Pathologist
870-201-2577
Small_746690b8-6702-4bc2-baa1-08d946e8631b
Annette Ward
Transportation Director
870-201-2577
Small_32103125-5ee6-4ebc-91de-511465bf3ef3
Aralene Byars
4th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Ashley Hudgeons
AP English Teahcer
870-201-2577
Small_e47bcf1e-8aa4-4de6-af86-f1b9eee7b6a8
Autumn Thetford
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_49b28ee0-f7df-44d0-a9da-47f9833dece9
Autumn Thetford
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_163413f5-036b-4db0-8af5-3b122c10de5b
Bekah Hyslip
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Bill Lindsey
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_8d6bda26-469d-49d1-8650-ea6372541ccf
Billy Madison
Band Director
870-201-2577
Small_8b2b98d7-1b0c-4cac-9b7b-91d6546b338a
Brianna Goodman
Communications Coordinator
870-201-2577
Small_456c2b52-7d8e-42e4-9d80-4eb115fd15b0
Bridgette Barnes
Math Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_31564bd9-0f1b-4876-95a3-bd62849f38f9
Brittany Brown
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_623b5d1f-8512-4aec-b333-185dccd7e272
Brooke Jackson
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_14f5f60a-7248-4532-8648-7787eaf23c6b
Caleb Gilmore
Choir
870-201-2577
Small_99dec0d8-d25a-49f7-8129-416c5c8947c7
Caleb Conyers
CTE Radio Instructor
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Carl Fitzhugh
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_0547cae1-f5f9-4ecb-aa3c-91b3734fe4b7
Carol Woods
Gifted & Talented
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Carter Barber
Bus
870-201-2577
Small_60cbcee3-716e-4448-b6fb-93c452d14fde
Charissa Alexander
Assistant Principal
870-201-2577
Small_f6d0b88b-6dce-44e5-825a-7df516f1f972
Charlie Bridgeman
East Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_343b1e20-0043-4e23-9afe-fac563ae6ff8
Chrsity Davis
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_a1240a16-7169-48a3-bfa5-7772b98b93f1
Cindy Paarman
ALE
870-201-2577
Small_f58f0641-4dc8-46a3-bc40-1dd323c8c925
Cindy Kallsnick
Literacy
870-201-2577
Small_default_avatar
Claudia Ballard
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_c850370f-ed37-4406-996a-51125b4b8101
Colby Cockrill
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_517ba583-c996-4d5f-8418-6e0f47299ec6
Courtney Cummings
Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_d70ce77a-6851-47e8-8ed6-9a0a12a4a2be
Dale Dickey
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_562a1226-8b1a-4228-9716-1c11d5b8b171
David Ward
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_c84f763e-ee58-48ec-bfa3-d96556bd195f
David Ward
ALE
870-201-2577
Small_10b2057d-4402-4e52-aab4-0b8029fe3991
Debbie Hall
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_eecb38f8-007e-4e08-a26c-a098cd72ff7a
Debra Treadway
District Bookkeeper
870-201-2577
Small_b6e73b6e-0ce4-499d-b878-fb17b5c1d398
Denise Magness
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_580dd78a-538f-4d87-98a9-27ccc781c014
Denise Arms
4th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_f94b9398-588d-4f96-8e56-c2aca2b7cdb1
Dianne Patterson
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_7a1d442d-11e7-465a-a1d4-af074a7b62eb
Dorothy Taylor
Nurse
870-201-2577
Small_6b389df2-3f7f-4c1a-91ac-07702cad1102
Elizabeth Branscum
Physical Science/Chemistry
870-201-2577
Small_3eaf777d-c975-4241-b832-f784ad6a0603
Emily McMasters
Social Studies Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Frankie Lee
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Gene Cook
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_16a4070c-386c-48c9-9b1a-25018567140e
Greg Thetford
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_e14af50a-84ee-440d-947a-6ed1754d433c
Greg Thetford
Principal
870-201-2577
Small_e751e5a8-d507-420c-9587-28914211236a
Harla Gavin
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_ce8d5f38-d317-480a-9d56-d144795f995a
Heath Wilson
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_fe5f44a8-2c23-4c08-8c2d-9cddc63b1764
Heather Chadwick
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_90a78706-236a-4abb-aa89-d4a53bdb5eb8
Heather Gibbs
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_8b0a8375-8009-4ff7-8847-a1cb611a533a
Holly Cash
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_f1978239-4ee9-41b7-a514-241cbade71f0
Jabeth Willett
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_727b0884-28d5-441e-a245-56d92d74fe44
Janet Sisk
Food Service
870-201-2577
Small_ca921ef3-2ca1-4853-b333-3bfab0f7b2ed
Janice Toste
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_a68b5206-d5b2-46fb-afdd-e676f9c7c36f
Jean Heath
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jeff Noordhoek
Maintenance
870-201-2577
Small_114b4089-3c84-4e08-97b9-6fb67e36bcbb
Jennifer Copeland
District Administrative Assistant
870-201-2577
Small_d0cfb19d-26b9-45d6-8873-1d9d156dd5dc
Jennifer Bruce
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_17812f25-8262-40e4-bd91-672b52b45dc2
Jessica Gilmore
Music Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_344d8610-f159-4d9a-a4be-0cd0c48fc37e
Jill Hedler
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_8108071e-55ca-466c-9252-a298640447c6
Jim Noordhoek
Maintenace Director
870-201-2577
Small_c4d20f6f-e268-4628-99de-5e020f20657e
Jodi Crow
Reading
870-201-2577
Small_428ed355-486f-4a89-841f-53ed67603839
Josh Austin
Physical Education/Head Football Coach
870-201-2577
Small_af7ed026-219a-458c-8767-6c8573bd97ee
Josh Brock
Social Studies/Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Joyce Fitzhugh
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_1b9b7806-b901-4e12-8e99-d7025c2fc98a
Judy Barnett
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Small_bd7e4be8-fdf8-4076-8c91-5cad3891f2b8
Judy Tubbs
Food Service Director
870-201-2577
Small_9a45d210-2568-4d6f-9c77-52162fe8f20f
Julie LaRose
Special Education LEA
870-201-2577
Small_ee5b0807-69a8-442a-9aad-1968d0e53b00
Kacee Engles
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_b4936a44-1582-415e-955d-55e8018cdf01
Karla Dement
Family & Consumer Science
870-201-2577
Small_52679feb-0480-4505-8a24-1fe0a289e356
Katherine Higginbottom
Library Media Specialist
870-201-2577
Small_b0f01c6a-45c4-47e2-a3d7-59914c4c3b32
Kathleen Holder
Counselor
870-201-2577
Small_c8608463-eb97-4d5c-8c0c-d7ae49658e94
Kathy Magness
Principal
870-201-2577
Small_052d04d4-ca40-4530-b9ef-90b1bc199a1c
Katie Light
Algebra Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_9a80c7e9-70db-4a46-8c27-acba2b36c264
Katie Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_70d965ed-ea4d-4095-ac1c-e2f482e83362
Kayla McAdams
District Treasurer
870-201-2577
Small_74d4775e-7a00-4be9-8247-dd5f6c8a7028
Kelley Cook
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_d428dac5-7d90-4e00-baca-8ec2e45586ba
Kellie Berkheiser
Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_207973f8-9abb-4b3e-8a26-c678327e18cc
Kelly Hopper
Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_f6f8bd34-849e-43a5-8e90-07149890ed12
Kelly Branscum
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_7edad46d-deb8-4091-8b4d-08be1a6fe4b2
Ken McSpadden
East Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_e50eb862-5cbc-414b-8456-ac88e508da28
Kevin Arms
Physical Education
870-201-2577
Small_2fc48b5d-2550-4434-8b94-ebf652cef055
Kevin Arms
Driver's Education/Head Baseball Coach
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kevin Couch
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kim Norris
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_eff78edb-032e-4dd1-b21b-10e4882b900b
Kim Coldwell
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_fefed1a8-c0f1-427e-9330-f8f55bde71f0
LaToshia Carroll
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_4a62a620-be79-406b-85da-79fcb85d5872
Lindsay Limbaugh
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_7a895cfa-dc2c-4059-89d2-55b604407eac
Lisa Watts
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Lisa Honey
Food Service
870-201-2577
Small_63fbc308-ceb9-4133-94ca-922b70e4b31d
Lori Goings
Preschool Director
870-201-2577
Small_d004260e-6e59-454f-96e8-c2d9c0926503
Lorie Craig
STEM
870-201-2577
Small_8369c8dd-a85d-4005-8387-b13d0164dd5e
Lynnette Mckinney
Art Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_eb03dc1c-9b58-4de3-bf9c-9d7f6adca312
Macey Runyan
Math Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Maison Hudgeons
Science Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2977cf71-2ce5-4d83-ae12-5281e2f6542b
Malcolm Long
Head Basketball Coach
870-201-2577
Small_5b8cb9d4-9d80-4757-a89e-63d2a7a295e9
Marci Stone
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Mark Grady
Maintenace
870-201-2577
Small_f63ba103-c122-4315-8eb6-4a0f696a6bbe
Marla Crotts
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Mary Kirk
Food Service
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Matt Baxter
Technology Director
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Maxine Moyer
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Melinda Talley
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_0b2a43b3-2733-42e7-a81f-33a3ae11ce3a
Melissa Russell
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_8da4dda3-24e8-4da7-b9b2-3521ca0d6f07
Meradith Kalchik
Algebra & Geometry Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Michael Sutton
Maintenace
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Michael Mott
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Michael Talley
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_5fdc2003-d2b6-443a-849d-34ad9c42a311
Millicent Talley
Science Teacher-High School Volleyball Coach
870-201-2577
Small_9a87e8c3-de52-4e0c-9378-16131fc6221e
Misty Lindsey
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_a7a4731a-201d-43e3-adc3-734fd94dee64
Nikki Blake
Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_dd00009b-733e-4017-96a5-e279f3135c84
Ona Jackson
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_3f5ae925-9405-49ec-ab73-897f6a9da927
Paula Lovell
Federal Programs Coordinator
870-201-2577
Small_d963336d-059d-4659-b0fb-0ae075733d31
Paula Osbourne
Dyslexia Specialist
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Phil Castling
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_07043433-d50d-4bd8-b035-60eb50f145cc
Prisscilla Callahan
Business-JAG
870-201-2577
Small_bd0b3feb-205b-4995-9cb2-e1dde0fac165
Racheal Butcher
Biology
870-201-2577
Small_73b3d3ba-5d3c-498d-ba5c-fc606a4009bf
Rebecca Rider
Physical Education
870-201-2577
Small_05c9eb87-19cb-4479-8e99-559cd034d615
Regina Sessums
Art Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_06f0f88d-9583-47c3-b1f8-6bc9f7411aa0
Rhea Jennings
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Rigley English
Maintenace
870-201-2577
Small_27c95112-7001-4f71-8ad5-e880af883880
Shanda Wood
Business Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_01e1a2d5-32f8-4241-b089-a5e371c4f503
Shawn Craig
Assistant Principal
870-201-2577
Small_df790b1b-44a7-4ee9-93cf-3ba18e92beff
Shelley Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_ce889e89-5fbb-476c-8176-560d5db2dc99
Shirl Nelson
Library Media Specialist
870-201-2577
Small_8ca1238d-21eb-4bb7-a298-c8292ca9681a
Spencer Starkey
History Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_bb8a0446-f292-45d7-97ed-034d4c73a228
Stacey Couch
Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_c899d073-67b9-4be8-8d74-540e9ca27244
Tasha Lindsey
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_37f63554-17dd-46bc-a042-e9a38d27fbdc
Tiffany Pankey
District Nurse
870-201-2577
Small_4e445bb4-d798-4382-a8e7-d48dc3476c3a
Tim Cunningham
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_ed74d725-dfe5-48ab-9139-9431637c793b
Tim Cunningham
Agri Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_0fa3ab08-69d8-4646-ab48-c8753438d845
Todd Lovell
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_271295e1-00df-43ff-b09f-561475fa2fd7
Tracey Owens
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
870-201-2577
Small_cc62dd80-0c8e-4641-a2b9-b7c5badf64a8
Vaughn Ward
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_5054467d-9659-44bb-9bba-64ffbd94d7a9
Wanda Wilson
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Winfred Smotherman
Maintenace
870-201-2577