Abbi Limbaugh
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Alisha Jones
Paraprofessional
Preschool
870-201-2577
Amanda Moskop
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Andy Ashley
Superintendent
870-201-2577
Angela Alderson
Speech Pathologist
870-201-2577
Annette Ward
Transportation Director
870-201-2577
Aralene Byars
4th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Ashley Hudgeons
AP English Teahcer
870-201-2577
Autumn Thetford
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Autumn Thetford
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Bekah Hyslip
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Bill Lindsey
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Billy Madison
Band Director
870-201-2577
Brianna Goodman
Communications Coordinator
870-201-2577
Bridgette Barnes
Math Teacher
870-201-2577
Brittany Brown
Secretary
870-201-2577
Brooke Jackson
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Caleb Gilmore
Choir
870-201-2577
Caleb Conyers
CTE Radio Instructor
870-201-2577
Carl Fitzhugh
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Carol Woods
Gifted & Talented
870-201-2577
Carter Barber
Bus
870-201-2577
Charissa Alexander
Assistant Principal
870-201-2577
Charlie Bridgeman
East Teacher
870-201-2577
Chrsity Davis
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Cindy Paarman
ALE
870-201-2577
Cindy Kallsnick
Literacy
870-201-2577
Claudia Ballard
Custodial
870-201-2577
Colby Cockrill
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Courtney Cummings
Teacher
870-201-2577
Dale Dickey
Custodial
870-201-2577
David Ward
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
David Ward
ALE
870-201-2577
Debbie Hall
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Debra Treadway
District Bookkeeper
870-201-2577
Denise Magness
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Denise Arms
4th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Dianne Patterson
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Dorothy Taylor
Nurse
870-201-2577
Elizabeth Branscum
Physical Science/Chemistry
870-201-2577
Emily McMasters
Social Studies Teacher
870-201-2577
Frankie Lee
Custodial
870-201-2577
Gene Cook
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Greg Thetford
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Greg Thetford
Principal
870-201-2577
Harla Gavin
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Heath Wilson
Custodial
870-201-2577
Heather Chadwick
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Heather Gibbs
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Holly Cash
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Jabeth Willett
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Janet Sisk
Food Service
870-201-2577
Janice Toste
Secretary
870-201-2577
Jean Heath
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Jeff Noordhoek
Maintenance
870-201-2577
Jennifer Copeland
District Administrative Assistant
870-201-2577
Jennifer Bruce
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Jessica Gilmore
Music Teacher
870-201-2577
Jill Hedler
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Jim Noordhoek
Maintenace Director
870-201-2577
Jodi Crow
Reading
870-201-2577
Josh Austin
Physical Education/Head Football Coach
870-201-2577
Josh Brock
Social Studies/Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
870-201-2577
Joyce Fitzhugh
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Judy Barnett
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Judy Tubbs
Food Service Director
870-201-2577
Julie LaRose
Special Education LEA
870-201-2577
Kacee Engles
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Karla Dement
Family & Consumer Science
870-201-2577
Katherine Higginbottom
Library Media Specialist
870-201-2577
Kathleen Holder
Counselor
870-201-2577
Kathy Magness
Principal
870-201-2577
Katie Light
Algebra Teacher
870-201-2577
Katie Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Kayla McAdams
District Treasurer
870-201-2577
Kelly Cook
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Kellie Berkheiser
Teacher
870-201-2577
Kelly Hopper
Teacher
870-201-2577
Kelly Branscum
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Ken McSpadden
East Teacher
870-201-2577
Kevin Arms
Physical Education
870-201-2577
Kevin Arms
Driver's Education/Head Baseball Coach
870-201-2577
Kevin Couch
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Kim Norris
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Kim Coldwell
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
LaToshia Carroll
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Lindsay Limbaugh
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Lisa Watts
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Lisa Honey
Food Service
870-201-2577
Lori Goings
Preschool Director
870-201-2577
Lorie Craig
STEM
870-201-2577
Lynnette Mckinney
Art Teacher
870-201-2577
Macey Runyan
Math Teacher
870-201-2577
Maison Hudgeons
Science Teacher
870-201-2577
Malcolm Long
Head Basketball Coach
870-201-2577
Marci Stone
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Mark Grady
Maintenace
870-201-2577
Marla Crotts
Secretary
870-201-2577
Mary Kirk
Food Service
870-201-2577
Matt Baxter
Technology Director
870-201-2577
Maxine Moyer
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Melinda Talley
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Melissa Russell
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Meradith Kalchik
Algebra & Geometry Teacher
870-201-2577
Michael Sutton
Maintenace
870-201-2577
Michael Mott
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Michael Talley
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Millicent Talley
Science Teacher-High School Volleyball Coach
870-201-2577
Misty Lindsey
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Nikki Blake
Teacher
870-201-2577
Ona Jackson
Custodial
870-201-2577
Paula Lovell
Federal Programs Coordinator
870-201-2577
Paula Osbourne
Dyslexia Specialist
870-201-2577
Phil Castling
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Prisscilla Callahan
Business-JAG
870-201-2577
Racheal Butcher
Biology
870-201-2577
Rebecca Rider
Physical Education
870-201-2577
Regina Sessums
Art Teacher
870-201-2577
Rhea Jennings
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Rigley English
Maintenace
870-201-2577
Shanda Wood
Business Teacher
870-201-2577
Shawn Craig
Assistant Principal
870-201-2577
Shelley Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Shirl Nelson
Library Media Specialist
870-201-2577
Spencer Starkey
History Teacher
870-201-2577
Stacey Couch
Teacher
870-201-2577
Tasha Lindsey
Special Education Teacher
870-201-2577
Tiffany Pankey
District Nurse
870-201-2577
Tim Cunningham
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Tim Cunningham
Agri Teacher
870-201-2577
Todd Lovell
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Tracey Owens
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
870-201-2577
Vaughn Ward
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Wanda Wilson
Secretary
870-201-2577
Winfred Smotherman
Maintenace
870-201-2577