Small_789d51df-4d86-44dc-8440-6847adfbde67
Abbi Limbaugh
4th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Alisha Jones
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Amanda Moskop
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Small_97238870-a0f7-4d3b-a17b-143ca565360e
Andy Ashley
Superintendent
870-201-2577
Small_7f201c06-9acd-4d39-9176-561d247dd835
Annette Ward
Transportation Director
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Aralene Byars
4th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Ashley Hudgeons
AP English Teahcer
870-201-2577
Small_4a5c8b1a-b12c-4b98-b086-d23f9c05b614
Autumn Thetford
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Autumn Thetford
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Bekah Hyslip
2nd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Bill Lindsey
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_5f79f46d-7435-4cef-aa16-6fe83bb38312
Billy Madison
Band Director
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Brianna Goodman
Communications Coordinator
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Bridgette Barnes
Math Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Brittany Brown
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Brooke Jackson
3rd Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_a263e620-490a-436e-98ba-5dbdda240e47
Caleb Conyers
CTE Radio Instructor
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Caleb Gilmore
Choir
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Carl Fitzhugh
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_f6bcb96f-6bf9-4e1f-a459-3fd679694b91
Carol Woods
Gifted & Talented
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Carter Barber
Bus
870-201-2577
Small_60cbcee3-716e-4448-b6fb-93c452d14fde
Charissa Alexander
Assistant Principal
870-201-2577
Small_d8d4421e-52a9-4abb-a47f-75ba36448635
Charlie Bridgeman
East Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Chrsity Davis
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Cindy Kallsnick
Literacy
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Cindy Paarman
ALE
870-201-2577
Small_c850370f-ed37-4406-996a-51125b4b8101
Colby Cockrill
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_b2f1e0ff-b4df-4b7e-9fe2-0da7d7806be1
Courtney Cummings
Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Dale Dickey
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
David Ward
Bus Driver
870-201-2577
Small_c84f763e-ee58-48ec-bfa3-d96556bd195f
David Ward
ALE
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Debbie Hall
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Debra Treadway
District Bookkeeper
Administration Office
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Denise Magness
Paraprofessional
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Denise Arms
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Dianne Patterson
Paraprofessional
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Dorothy Taylor
Nurse
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Elizabeth Branscum
Physical Science/Chemistry
High School
870-201-2577
Small_ea998068-197e-43a4-b212-d53011eb6417
Emily McMasters
Social Studies Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_db8d3ade-3682-487b-aa2f-f3f4b358ce82
Emma Nelson
Counselor
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Frankie Lee
Custodial
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Gene Cook
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_e14af50a-84ee-440d-947a-6ed1754d433c
Greg Thetford
Principal
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Greg Thetford
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Harla Gavin
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_cce08e8b-8968-4bb2-aed1-9bc7084a4d6d
Heath Wilson
Custodial
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Heather Gibbs
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Heather Chadwick
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Holly Cash
Special Education Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jabeth Willett
Special Education Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Janet Sisk
Food Service
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Janice Toste
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jean Heath
Paraprofessional
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jeff Noordhoek
Maintenance
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jennifer Bruce
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jennifer Copeland
District Administrative Assistant
Administration Office
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jessica Gilmore
Music Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jill Hedler
English Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_8108071e-55ca-466c-9252-a298640447c6
Jim Noordhoek
Maintenace Director
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Jodi Crow
Reading
Middle school/High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Josh Austin
Physical Education/Head Football Coach
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Josh Brock
Social Studies/Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Middle School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Joyce Fitzhugh
Paraprofessional
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Judy Barnett
Kindergarten
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Judy Tubbs
Food Service Director
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Julie LaRose
Special Education LEA
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kacee Engles
Paraprofessional
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Karla Dement
Family & Consumer Science
High School
870-201-2577
Small_f15d0f2c-f565-43c6-920d-6a16be4deec7
Katherine Higginbottom
Library Media Specialist
870-201-2577
Small_b0f01c6a-45c4-47e2-a3d7-59914c4c3b32
Kathleen Holder
Counselor
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kathy Magness
Principal
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kathy Hall
Food Service
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_d1b859f0-13ba-414b-9f9d-b5ab1992a366
Katie Light
Algebra Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Katie Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_70d965ed-ea4d-4095-ac1c-e2f482e83362
Kayla McAdams
District Treasurer
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kelley Cook
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kellie Berkheiser
Teacher
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kelly Branscum
Paraprofessional
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kelly Hopper
Teacher
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Ken McSpadden
East Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kevin Arms
Physical Education
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kevin Arms
Driver's Education/Head Baseball Coach
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kevin Couch
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kim Coldwell
Paraprofessional
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Kim Norris
Paraprofessional
High School
870-201-2577
Small_d1d9a23f-d9a8-468c-9c7a-985c49f80123
LaToshia Carroll
Paraprofessional
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Lindsay Limbaugh
Paraprofessional
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_723585f0-ef73-4ee2-b5a8-98e5d15cc325
Lisa Watts
1st Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Lisa Honey
Food Service
High School
870-201-2577
Small_18ff5487-4d00-4e30-bfd5-d21d2d8dee6d
Lori Goings
Preschool Director
870-201-2577
Small_e425d332-39cc-4c3c-95b1-2fa8e8a91e13
Lorie Craig
STEM
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Lynnette Mckinney
Art Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Macey Runyan
Math Teacher
Middle School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Mackenzie Ross
History
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Maison Hudgeons
Science Teacher
Middle School
870-201-2577
Small_2977cf71-2ce5-4d83-ae12-5281e2f6542b
Malcolm Long
Head Basketball Coach
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Marci Stone
Kindergarten
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Mark Grady
Maintenace
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Marla Crotts
Secretary
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Mary Kirk
Food Service
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Matt Baxter
Technology Director
Administration Office
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Maxine Moyer
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Melinda Talley
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Melissa Russell
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Meradith Kalchik
Algebra & Geometry Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Michael Talley
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Michael Mott
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Michael Sutton
Maintenace
District
870-201-2577
Small_5fdc2003-d2b6-443a-849d-34ad9c42a311
Millicent Talley
Science Teacher-High School Volleyball Coach
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Misty Lindsey
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Nikki Blake
Teacher
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Ona Jackson
Custodial
High School
870-201-2577
Small_4ae9d312-ea93-4bc5-a6c4-059e638ffe76
Paula Osbourne
Dyslexia Specialist
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Paula Lovell
Federal Programs Coordinator
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Phil Castling
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_a8141259-7b01-4f9f-bdf2-600b39517946
Prisscilla Callahan
Business-JAG
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Racheal Butcher
Biology
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Rebecca Rider
Physical Education
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Regina Sessums
Art Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_7f8f7f0f-b313-4f1e-9246-df41675bd42a
Rhea Jennings
English Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Rigley English
Maintenace
District
870-201-2577
Small_df4bfcce-e71e-4a6c-93b9-64e58c3fcbb2
Shanda Wood
Business Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Shawn Craig
Assistant Principal
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Shelley Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Shirl Nelson
Library Media Specialist
Elementary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Spencer Starkey
History Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Stacey Couch
Teacher
Preschool
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Tasha Lindsey
Special Education Teacher
High School
870-201-2577
Small_e2b37804-7702-4d9a-86e3-b6531c6a0d57
Tiffany Pankey
District Nurse
870-201-2577
Small_ed74d725-dfe5-48ab-9139-9431637c793b
Tim Cunningham
Agri Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Tim Cunningham
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Todd Lovell
Bus Driver
District
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Tracey Owens
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
District
870-201-2577
Small_2562f81e-e27f-4c39-8ecd-ebff4df62f1d
Vaughn Ward
5th Grade Teacher
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Vonda Ray
Speech
District
870-201-2577
Small_d4fab43e-c1ca-4abe-a371-c2ffb4bf130f
Wanda Wilson
Secretary
870-201-2577
Small_2e13635b-7bbd-4cd6-8330-0c78359c7783
Winfred Smotherman
Maintenace
District
870-201-2577